Heat Sealer

11 products

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 products

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 products
View
Parts Kit, for 8 in. Heatsealer, Contains  Element, Teflon cover and Teflon Insulation Strip
Teflon Cover for 8 in. Heat Sealer, 1-1/16 in. W, 12006/10YDS
Teflon Cover for 8 in. Heat Sealer, 1-1/16 in. W, 12006/10YDS Item: 90-1326-07-EA
RFQ Only
12 in. Upper Jaw, Silicone Rubber for 300X Heat Sealer
12 in. Upper Jaw, Silicone Rubber for 300X Heat Sealer Item: 90-1327-07-EA
RFQ Only
Heat Jaw Sealer, Horizontal, Serrated
Heat Jaw Sealer, Horizontal, Serrated Item: 90-1327-20-EA
RFQ Only
Stand for Heat Jaw Sealer C-12, CH-12
Stand for Heat Jaw Sealer C-12, CH-12 Item: 90-1327-21-EA
RFQ Only
16 in. Silicone Rubber Pressure Jaw for 216X Heat Sealer, Birnberg, 35002